Członkowie

Wykaz członków:

Lp. nazwa klubu miasto adres kod numer telefonu adres email strona int.
1. Gdański Klub Morski LOK im.Gen.M.Zaruskiego Gdańsk Tamka 19A 80-627 696-32-99-11 zaruski.klub@wp.pl gkm.gda.wp.pl
2. KTŻ”ELEMIR” Gdańsk Rajska 2 80-850 583440392 jerzbork@gmail.com www.pozmwinw.pl
3. Harcerskie Centrum Edukacji Ekologicznej Funka Charzykowy 89-606 523988001 info@funka.pl www.funka.pl
4. ACTIVE WAY Gdańsk Suchanka 3/10 80-772 500 073 263 kontakt@activeway.com.pl www.activeway.com.pl
5. Harcerski Jacht Klub „Wodnik” Gdańsk Za Murami2-10 80-823 502 504 980 woda@gdanska.zhp.pl www.wodnik.gdansk.zhp.pl
6. Klub Płetwonurków „Neptun” Gdańsk Wita Stwosza73/11 80-208 602 347 028 neptun@gkp.neptun.pl www.gkpneptun.pl
7. Sopocki WOPR Sopot Hestii3 81-731 609 680 820 wopr@sopot.pl www.wopr.sopot.pl
8. Jacht Klub”Północny” Gdańsk Tamka 5 80-609 58-305 05-07 yk_polnocny@wp.pl www.polnocny.gda.pl
9. Jacht KlubMW”Kotwica” Gdynia Al..Jana Pawła II/5 81-345 58-6204959 biuro@jkmw-kotwica.pl www.jkmkotwica.pl
10. Jacht Klub Morski”GRYF” Gdynia Al..Jana Pawła II/11 81-345 58-6202361 klub@jkmgryf.pl www.jkmgryf.pl
11. Polskie Stow.Klasy PUCK Puck Żeglarzy 1 84-100 58-6732565 regaty@klasapuck.org www.klasapuck.org.pl
12. Sekcja Motorow.Bryzg ZHP Puck Kasztanowa 42 84-100 58-6732725 cech.puck@box43.pl
13. Harcerski Ośrodek Morski ZHP PUCK Puck Żeglarzy 1 84-100 58-6732565 hom@hompuck.org www.hompuck.pl
14. Harcerski Jacht Klub „Wodnik”Gdynia Gdynia Prusa 9/11 81-341 58-6220424 gosiajarmulowicz@wp.pl www.wodnik.gdynia.zhp.pl
15. Polski Klub Morski Gdańsk Targ Rybny Baszta Łabędż 80-838 58-3018273 pkm@pkm.gda.pl www.pkm.gda.pl
16. Wejherowskie WOPR Wejherowo Ofiar Piaśnicy 22 84-200 600067988 kontakt@wopr.wejherowo.pl www.woprwejherowo.pl
17. UKS Budowlanka Braniewo Braniewo Wiejska 2 14-500 502140575 brysiobryk@wp.pl www.budowlanka.braniewo.pl
18. Stow.Gdański Klub Morski-Cedrus Cedry Wielkie Błotnik23A 83-020 668605956 lukasz.zarna@zokis.eu www.gkm.zokis.eu
19. Jacht Klub”Rewska Szkuta” Rewa Morska 56 81-198 501498422 janusz.rewa@gmail.com www.rewskaszkuta.pl
20. Stow.Port Mechelinki Mechelinki Nadmorska 41 81-198 503008271 biuro@portmechelinki.pl www.portmechelinki.pl
21. UKS Wodniacy Garczyn Kościerzyna Garczyn1 skr.poczt.50 83-400 504252105 wodniacygarczyn@gmail.com www.wodniacygarczyn.pl
22 Szk.Żegl.i motorowod.POWIEW Kolincz Polna 3 83-211 509485195 fupowiew@gmail.com www.fupowiew.pl
23 MłodzieżowyKlub Plama Gdańsk Pilotów 11 80-460 58-5574247 pawel@plama.art.pl
24 Ratio-Szkolenia i doradstwo Bydgoszcz Bohaterów Kragujewca4/2 85-863 502558101 ratio@ratio-szkolenia.pl www.ratio-szkolenia.pl
25. Narodowe Centrum Żeglarstwa AWFiS Gdańsk Stogi 20A 80-642 58-3222600 ncz@awf.gda.pl www.nczawf.pl
26 Centrum Szkolenia Specjalistycznego Rokitnica Spacerowa 11 83-021 502193232 plum69@o2.pl www.spec-ops.pl
27 Security”SCAT” Elbląg S.Przybyszewskiego 22 82-300 507027398 kontakt@mariuszpakiela.pl www.scat.pl
28 PMBŻ”BłękitnyPiotruś” Gdańsk Uphagena 8 80-237 58-3454543 office@blekitnypiotrus.pl www.blekitnypiotrus.pl
29. MOSIR-Gdańsk Gdańsk Traugutta 23 80-221 517806588 biuro@mosir.gda.pl www.mosir.gda.pl
30. Pałac Młodzieży w Gdańsku Gdańsk Ogarna 56 80-826 58-3016007 palacmlo@wp.pl palacmlo.internedsl.pl
31. AQUA_SFERA-kursy,szkolenia Gdynia Wielkokacka8/67 81-611 505608730 biuro@aqua-sfera.com.pl www.aqua-sfera.com.pl
32. Akademia Jachtingu Gdynia Tatrzańska 25/4 81-328 507455798 biechowski@gmail.com www.akademia-jachtingu.pl
33. Szk.Żegl.iSportów motorowod.ROMSTER Gdynia Górnicza 14B/8 81-572 602272558 biuro@romster.pl www.romster.pl
34. Centrum Szkoleń Morskich Gdynia Świętojańska 32/2 81-372 58-7198275 biuro@csmgdynia.pl www.csmgdynia.pl
35. Ośrodek Szkoleniowy AMW Gdynia Śmidowicza 69 81-103 58-6262716 j.bramko@amw.gdynia.pl www.amw.gdynia.pl

 

czerwiec 2016 r.